Resultat

Datum

Plats

Klass

Placering

Pris

Poäng

 

      Utställning!      
130501 Tjolöholm Valp 6-12

1

HP BIR BIG 2 Lisa Molin
130223 Sätila Valp 6-12

1

HP BIR Lizbet C Liljeqvist
Rallylydnad!
200906 Lerum Mästare 1 99 Cert
200906 Lerum Mästare 13 84
200829 Uddevalla Mästare 1 100 Cert
200829 Uddevalla Mästare 25 37
200711 Färgelanda Mästare 1 100 Cert
200711 Färgelanda Mästare 1 99 Cert
200711 Färgelanda Mästare 12 87 Cert
200111 Mellerud Mästare 1 98 Cert
200111 Mellerud Mästare 12 87
191201 Mellerud Mästare 4 93 Cert
191124 Kungsbacka Mästare 1 100 Cert
191124 Kungsbacka Mästare 1 100 Cert
191103 GMBK Mästare 12 87
190915 Torslanda Mästare 1 99 Cert
190915 Torslanda Mästare 3 90 Cert
190803 Norrköping Mästare 1 100 Cert & Rasmästare
190809 Hallsberg Mästare 12 336 SM-final
190608 Hallsberg Mästare 14 379 SM-kval
190601 Kungsbacka Mästare 7 86
190601 Kungsbacka Mästare 1 98 Cert
190517 Färgelanda Mästare 1 99 Cert
190517 Färgelanda Mästare 4 88
190512 Mellerud Mästare 1 90 Cert
190512 Mellerud Mästare 1 100 Cert
190414 Mark Mästare 1 96 Cert
190414 Mark Mästare 7 88
190406 Ulricehamn Mästare 1 100 Cert
190406 Ulricehamn Mästare 1 99 Cert
190303 Färgelanda Mästare 1 100 Cert
190303 Färgelanda Mästare 4 94 Cert
190106 Mellerud Mästare 1 100 Cert
181013 Göteborg Mästare 1 99 Cert
180825 Ronneby Mästare 17 93(191,5) SM-final
180824 Ronneby Mästare 6 98.5 SM-kval
180804 Jönköping Mästare 12 97 cert
180804 Jönköping Mästare 3 98 Cert o Rasmästare
180528 Göteborg Mästare 2 98 cert
180528 Göteborg Mästare 4 86
180513 Mellerud Mästare 1 99 cert
180513 Mellerud Mästare 3 98 cert
180415 Färgelanda Mästare 3 99 cert
180415 Färgelanda Mästare 3 94 cert
180106 Mellerud Mästare 1 100 cert
171119 Ulricehamn Mästare & DM 1 100 cert Distriksmästare
171119 Ulricehamn Mästare 9 94 cert
170901 Mellerud Mästare 1 100 cert
170722 Uddevalla Mästare 8 92 Cert
170806 Stenungsund Mästare 14 82
170806 Stenungsund Mästare 15 90 Cert
170722 Falkenberg Mästare 1 100 cert
170722 Falkenberg Mästare 17 79 Ej GK
170721 Falkenberg Mästare 3 97 cert
170721 Falkenberg Mästare 1 98 cert
170716 Ed Mästare 1 100 cert
170602 Jönköping Mästare 36 84 SM kval
170514 Mellerud Mästare 4 90 Cert
170514 Mellerud Mästare 10 90 Cert
170422 Färgelanda Mästare 1 99 Cert
170408 GMBK Mästare 4 97 Cert
170408 GMBK Mästare 9 86 Ej GK
170305 Göteborg Mästare 17 91 Cert

SE Rally CH

170305 Göteborg Mästare 44 60 Ej GK
170305 Göteborg Mästare 1 100 Cert
170305 Göteborg Mästare 17 90 Cert
170205 Halmstad Mästare 13 89 Ej GK
170205 Halmstad Mästare Disk
161204 Mellerud Mästare 1 100 GK
161204 Mellerud Mästare 13 84 GK
161001 Färgelanda Mästare 1 99 GK
160917 Angered Mästare 1 97 GK
160902 Mellerud Mästare 1 100 GK
160820 Stenungsund Mästare 3 (4) 89 DM
160730 Falkenberg Mästare 1 100 GK
160729 Falkenberg Mästare 1 100 GK
160729 Falkenberg Mästare 2 95 GK
160618 GMBK Mästare 2 97 GK
160618 GMBK Mästare 10 79 GK
160511 Angered Mästare 1 96 GK
160509 Kallebäck Mästare 6 89 GK
160508 Mellerud Mästare 1 100 GK
160429 GMBK Mästare 1 100 GK
160416 Färgelanda Mästare 1 94 GK
150920 Angered Mästare 8 79 GK
150904 Mellerud Mästare 1 90 GK
150809 Marks BK Mästare 7 89 DM
150705 Lerum Mästare 1 98 GK            Rasmästare!
150510 Mellerud Mästare 2 90 GK
150503 Borås Mästare 5 94 GK
150502 Ed Mästare 1 95 GK
150419 Mark Mästare 2 95 GK
150403 Göteborg Mästare 3 93 RLDM!
141130 Göteborg Mästare 15 72 GK
141130 Göteborg Mästare 6 85 GK
140927 Stenungsund Inofficiell 1 100 KM
140706 Bjuv Avancerad 1 100 RLDA!  Uppflyttad
140705 Bjuv Avancerad 1 96 GK            Rasmästare!
140629 Göteborg Avancerad 9 85 GK
140504 Söderåsen Fortsättning 2 97 GK
140503 Söderåsen Fortsättning 1 97 RLDF! Uppflyttad!
140427 Mark Fortsättning 3 99 GK
140421 Halmstad Fortsättning 8 88 GK
130927 Stenungsund Inofficiell 4 93 KM
130921 Ale Nybörjare 1 99 RLDN! Uppflyttad!
130811 Mark Nybörjare 12 83 GK
130705 Laholm Nybörjare 1 98 GK

Lydnad!

190803 Norrköping Klass 3 2

3

211.0 Rasmästare
190727 Uddevalla Klass 3 4

2

237.5
181020 Partille Klass 3 4

3

200
180804 Jönköping Klass 3 3

0

150 Rasmästare!
180728 Uddevalla Klass 3 6

3

207,5
180714 Färgelanda Klass 3 5

3

221
170901 Mellerud Klass 3 1

3

219,5
161030 Göteborg Elit 6

3

221,5
161023 Bollebygd Elit 3

3

220
160902 Mellerud Elit 2

2

226
151213 Göteborgsavdelningen 3 6

0

184
151206 Tjörn 3 1

1

267 LP3
150904 Mellerud 3 2 3 196,5
150724 Uddevalla 3 1 1 267,5
150719 Kungsbacka 3 2 2 242,5
150214 Vara-Grästorp 3 5 1 266
141108 Tjörn 3 3 3 205
141018 Kungälv 3 4

2

237,5
140927 Stenungsund Inofficiell 2 180,5 (185,5-5) KM
140905 Mellerud 3 2

2

239
140706 Bjuv 2 1

1

177,5 LP2
140523 Uddevalla 2 1

1

170
131226 Kungsbacka 2 6

1

160
130927 Stenungsund Inofficiell

2

? KM
130906 Mellerud

1

1

1

181 LP1 o Rasmästare!
130726 Uddevalla

1

4

1

175
130706 Varberg

1

2

1

184

Bruks!

190810 Falbygden Elit spår

Bryter
181103 Säffle Elit spår

9

Godkänd 501,5
180902 Falbygden Elit spår

4

Certpoäng 572 RM
171104 Säffle Elit spår

Godkänd 512,5
170902 Mellerud Elit spår

4

Certpoäng 560
160902 Mellerud Elitklass

Bryter
150906 Mellerud Elitklass

3

Godkänd 490,75
150607 Råhagen Högre spår

1

Uppflyttad 503,25
140927 Stenungsund Inofficiell

1

333 KM
140907 Mellerud Högre spår

2

Godkänd 418
140412 Falbygden Lägre spår

2

Uppflyttad 523,25
130908 Mellerud Apell spår

1

Uppflyttad 262,75 Rasmästare!