Hera's Resultat  

Lydnad, Agility, Utställning  

Datum

Plats

Klass

Placering Pris Poäng

 

Lydnad 

070922 Stenungsund 3 7 3(inoff) 222,5 KM
070825 Västerås 3 1 2 231  
070608 Lilla Edet 3 1 3 201,5  
070527 Morokulien 3 2 3 205,5 Norskt reglemente
070128 Kungsbacka 3 2 - 181  
070120 Orust 3 3 3 220
060826 Västerås 3 1 3 213  
060811 Vegby 3 1 2 253,5  
060804 Lilla Edet 3 4   164  
060219 Kungsbacka 3 3 3 209  
051226 Kungsbacka 3 1 2 245,5  
051113 Mölndal 3 4 3 221,5  
050902 Älvkarleö 3 1 3 204  
050514 Morokulien 3 2   188,5 Norskt reglemente
041226 Kungsbacka 3 3 3 223  
041212 Kallebäck 3 5   187  
040821 Lida 3 3 3 198  
040710 Laxsjön 2 1 1 180 LP2
040521 Laxsjön 2 1 2 154  
040304 Lysekil 2 3 2 157  
040208 Bollebygd 2 4 1 160.5  
040117 Orust 2 4 2 159,5  
031210 Orust 2 2 1 168,5  
030712 Farstanäs 2 3 - 98,5  
030503 Mullsjö 1 1 1 162 LP1
030121 Orust 1   3 138  
021201 Partille 1 7 1 164,5  
021115 Kungälv

1

5 1 167,5  

Agility 

070922 Stenungsund

1

8

KM Inoff
 070705  Orust  Utmaningen

 7

 Lag  Inoff  0 hinderfel
 060501  Orust         1 Diskad  Hopp  Inoff  
 060501  Orust         1           4  Agility  Inoff  0 hinderfel

Utställning 

070825 Västerås Bkl   1 Kv 1Kk Ck Lizbet C Liljeqvist
070526 Morokulien Bkl   1Kv 1Kk   Nina Lönner-Andersson
060827 Västerås Bkl   1Kv Ck Astrid Indrebö
060129 Stenungsund ÖKL   2Kv   Birgitte Gothen
050515 Morokulien Ökl   1Kv   Diane Price
050130 Stenungsund Ökl   1Kv 4Kk   Eva Nielsen
040711 Laxsjön Ökl   1Kv   Torbjörn Skaar
040710 Laxsjön Ökl   1Kv   Carin Åkesson
040613 Vänersborg Ökl Btkl 4 1Kv 2Kk Ck Lizbet C Liljeqvist
040125 Stenungsund Ökl   1Kv   Siklosi Bela
030712 Farstanäs Ökl   1Kv   Monika Mattfolk
030126 Stenungsund Ukl   1Kv 2 Kk   Petra Junehall
030104 Göteborg Ukl   2Kv   Kenneth Edh
020907 Helsingborg Junkl   2Kv   Hiddes Joop
020126 Göteborg Valpkl   2    
020105 Göteborg Valpkl   2   Edor Westerlund

Vatten 

080829 Västerås SM 3   109,75  
080810 Backamo Elit 1 Cert 202  
080808 Backamo Elit 1 GK 198,5  
080706 Norberg Elit 1 Cert 220,5  
080705 Norberg Elit 1 Cert 216,5  
080601 Humletorp Elit 1 Cert 237  
080531 Humletorp Elit 1 Cert 227  
070916 Bolmsö Elit 2 GK 156,5  
070915 Bolmsö Elit 2 GK 177,5  
070826 Västerås Elit 1 Cert 201,5 SVENSK MÄSTARE!
070812 Backamo Elit 1 Cert 225,5  
070810 Backamo Elit 1 Cert 223,5  
070715 Humletorp Elit 2 Cert 225,5  
070707 Herrfallet Elit 1 Cert 222,5  
070707 Herrfallet Elit 2 GK 172,5  
070602 Örkelljunga Elit 2 GK 137  
070525 Morokulien VPE 1 GK 173 Norsk arrangör
060825 Västerås SM 4 GK 167,2  
060812 Vegby Elit 2 GK 183,5  
060810 Vegby Elit 1 Cert 203,5  
060604 Humletorp Elit 1 Cert 231  
060527 Oslo VPE 1 Cert 230 Norsk arrangör
050917 Oslo VPE 1 Cert 231 Norsk Champion
050904 Älvkarleö Elit 1 GK 182,5  
050903 Älvkarleö SM 1 GK 199 SVENSK MÄSTARE!
050813 Backamo Elit 1 Cert 235,5 CHAMPION!
050811 Backamo Elit 1 Cert 230  
050724 Ronneby Elit 1 Cert 221,5  
050723 Ronneby Elit 1 GK 196,5  
050626 Noggarn VPE 2 GK 193 Norsk arrangör
050513 Morokulien VP2 1 Uppflyttad 184,5 Norsk arrangör
040919 Mullsjö Öppen 2   90  
040917 Mullsjö Öppen 2   92  
040822 Lida Öppen 2 GK 104  
040820 Lida Öppen 2 GK 136  
040815 Backamo Start 1 Uppflyttad 179  
040812 Backamo Start 1 Uppflyttad 164,5  
040709 Laxsjön Start 7   35  
040608 Uddevalla Start 3 GK 105  
040520 Laxsjön Start 6   36  
030817 Backamo Start 2   95  
030712 Farstanäs Start 4   65,5  
030504 Mullsjö Start 1 GK 112  
030503 Mullsjö Start 1 GK 133  
020611 Uddevalla SoR   GK